Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2018

 NAVEGANTES          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
4Jorge Decibe3293160000078
8Jorge Grant2310320000065
3Luis Orruño1751960000047
5Mariano Pissaco2100200000041
7Marcelo Quattrocchio618950000038
5Fernando Puchuri06600000012
6Enrique De Mare0002000002
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
202Alvaro Ovelar320000000032
204Ramiro Gonzalez000320000032
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
302Franco Ratón63032110000079
310Juan Agustín Figueroa32242200000078
304Gerardo Emma000290000029
311Nicolás Castañon0022000004
AMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
401Lisandro Bahillo2529322000000106
402Pablo Bohl2962200000057
402Fernando Strangis000290000029
409Valentina Vernaci0150130000028
412Antonio Solimo051450000024
407Javier Gandolfo020000000020
406Damian Soria061300000019
411Juan Olmos160200000018
416Andrés Pissaco000110000011
415Ezequiel Selga0002000002
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
501Lucas Garofalo32027320000091
507Alan Porcel0300100000040
519Maximiliano Malgor222330000030
520José Luis Castillo0015120000027
508Agustín Dinocco202400000026
506Leo Tetaz510600000021
521Lucas Chamorro000190000019
505Braian Ferreyra06400000010
507Nicolás Bacigalupo001000000010
522Tomás Fernández0008000008
506José Paccini0007000007
504Carlos Tisera2002000004
523Sebastian Poschenrieder0003000003
518Javier Vasallo0200000002
524Mauricio Hidalgo0002000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
466Francisco Vargas2902320000054
460Daniel Rodriguez823120000043
463Dante Scartoni (h)0231400000037
454Maximiliano Varas007300000037
451Omar Fiebelkorn031000000031
463Sergio Tardella000240000024
451Brenda Tetaz220000000022
451Martín Carnavalini002160000018
457Julian Sperati021300000015
464/462Renzo Fileni2500000007
459Norberto Mellera2020000004
468Ricardo Agüero0004000004
467Juan Manuel Pasini2000000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
603Matías Márquez32222260000082
604Omar Fiebelkorn2201620000040
601Inés laboritto032000000032
601Ramiro González003200000032
601Martín Paccini000310000031
615Bautista Elorz160000000016
616Alvaro Ovelar0009000009
609Romina Castro4000000004
610Rodrigo Ciros2000000002
606Miryam Reiser0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
703Pablo Bertinat182430240000096
702Gastón Roques28281700000073
706Santiago Ibarra13151170000046
704Braulio Berón11147140000046
702Santiago Ochoa000280000028
720Omar Ruberto002000000020
705Oscar Solimano100530000018
720Maximiliano Ferrari000130000013
717Manuela Sancho9000000009
718Lucas Cavuoti0220000004
717Enrique Finochietti0040000004
721Facundo Arricau0004000004
720Inés Laboritto3000000003
707Luis Grassi0003000003
722Santiago Martínez0003000003
723Carlos Herreros0002000002
N1MadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
802Daniel Pérez30112310000074
808Martina Flores17236190000065
810Marcelo Bustamante22011140000047
819Romina Castro002400000024
801Maximiliano Ferrari220000000022
809Oscar Villano420150000021
803Inés Laboritto002000000020
824Eduardo Burgueño016000000016
805María Fernanda Viscomi122000000014
823Tomás Presta013000000013
812Juan Luna6020000008
821Javier Carrera0700000007
833Román Mestre0006000006
831Armando Echegaray0005000005
805Jonathan Lauria0004000004
835Ramiro González3000000003
827Matías Cámeron0002000002
829Martín Agüero0002000002
830Esteban Langan0002000002
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
906Agustín Sansiviero0323200000064
916Emanuel Landriel0080000008
909Adrian Tundis0020000002