Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2018

 NAVEGANTES          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
4Jorge Decibe3293100000072
3Luis Orruño1751900000041
8Jorge Grant231000000033
7Marcelo Quattrocchio618900000033
5Mariano Pissaco210000000021
5Fernando Puchuri06600000012
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
202Alvaro Ovelar320000000032
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
310Juan Agustín Figueroa3224200000058
302Franco Ratón6303200000068
311Nicolás Castañon0020000002
AMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
401Lisandro Bahillo25293200000086
402Pablo Bohl2962200000057
407Javier Gandolfo020000000020
406Damian Soria061300000019
412Antonio Solimo051400000019
411Juan Olmos160200000018
409Valentina Vernaci015000000015
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
501Lucas Garofalo3202700000059
507Alan Porcel030000000030
519Maximiliano Malgor222300000027
508Agustín Dinocco202400000026
506Leo Tetaz510600000021
520José Luis Castillo001500000015
505Braian Ferreyra06400000010
507Nicolás Bacigalupo001000000010
504Carlos Tisera2000000002
518Javier Vasallo0200000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
466Francisco Vargas2902300000052
460Daniel Rodriguez823100000041
463Dante Scartoni (h)0231400000037
451Omar Fiebelkorn031000000031
451Brenda Tetaz220000000022
457Julian Sperati021300000015
464/462Renzo Fileni2500000007
454Maximiliano Varas0070000007
459Norberto Mellera2020000004
467Juan Manuel Pasini2000000002
451Martín Carnavalini0020000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
603Matías Márquez32222200000076
604Omar Fiebelkorn2201600000038
601Inés laboritto032000000032
601Ramiro González003200000032
615Bautista Elorz160000000016
609Romina Castro4000000004
610Rodrigo Ciros2000000002
606Miryam Reiser0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
702Gastón Roques28281700000073
703Pablo Bertinat18243000000072
706Santiago Ibarra13151100000039
704Braulio Berón1114700000032
720Omar Ruberto002000000020
705Oscar Solimano100500000015
717Manuela Sancho9000000009
718Lucas Cavuoti0220000004
717Enrique Finochietti0040000004
720Inés Laboritto3000000003
N1MadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
808Martina Flores1723600000046
802Daniel Pérez3011200000043
810Marcelo Bustamante2201100000033
819Romina Castro002400000024
801Maximiliano Ferrari220000000022
803Inés Laboritto002000000020
824Eduardo Burgueño016000000016
805María Fernanda Viscomi122000000014
823Tomás Presta013000000013
812Juan Luna6020000008
821Javier Carrera0700000007
809Oscar Villano4200000006
835Ramiro González3000000003
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
906Agustín Sansiviero0323200000064
916Emanuel Landriel0080000008
909Adrian Tundis0020000002