Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2018 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
4Ariel Robbiani3293160000078
3Rodrigo Disalvo2310320000065
5Claudio Robustelli2166200000053
7Federico Longhi1751960000047
8Enrique Adrogué618950000038
6Horacio Heiland0002000002
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
202Marcelo Ovelar320000000032
204Víctor Sisinni000320000032
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
302Carlos Murrone63032110000079
310Luciano Goicoechea32242200000078
304Gustavo Emma000290000029
311Ezequiel Castañon0022000004
AMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
401Eduardo Durante2529322000000106
402Juan Soria29622290000086
409Nunzio Vernaci0150130000028
412Patricio Langan051450000024
407Carlos Etzel020000000020
406Mauro Minetti061300000019
411Alejandro Zarate160200000018
416Luciano Bonomi000110000011
415Juan Pablo Palermo0002000002
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
501Juan Pablo Zarkovich32027320000091
507Gastón Dospital03010100000050
508José Lacopola202430000029
506Gonzalo Teruel510670000028
519Juan Saralegui222300000027
520Alberto Brossa0015120000027
521Gabriel Domato000190000019
505Sergio Dospital06400000010
522Juan Fernández0008000008
504Leonardo Cirillo2002000004
523Mariano Yaregui0003000003
518Julio Puricelli0200000002
524Bruno Paso0002000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
451Enrique Tetaz22312160000071
463Dante Scartoni02314240000061
466Christian Dangel2902320000054
460Daniel Reyes823120000043
454Sergio Varas007300000037
457Guillermo Medley021300000015
462Adrian Barrozo0500000005
459Alan Kerlin2020000004
468Juan Salaberry0004000004
464Sergio Fileni2000000002
467Matías Guzmán2000000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
601Alfredo Davila03232310000095
603Daniel Muñiz32222260000082
604Jorge Renzi2201620000040
615José Elorz160000000016
616Marcelo Ovelar0009000009
609Fernando Gangoni4000000004
610Carlos Zegbi2000000002
606Hugo Renzi0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
702Mario Llinas2828172800000101
703Francisco Sanz182430240000096
706Martín Ibarra13151170000046
704Cesar Bilbao11147140000046
720Agustín Figliuolo0020130000033
705Mariano Sobre100530000018
717Manuel Sancho90400000013
718Raúl Redondo0220000004
721Facundo Taberna0004000004
720Sebastián Minasso3000000003
707Gustavo Grassi0003000003
722Rodrigo Lauro0003000003
723Santiago Cinningham0002000002
N1MadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
802Marina Goicoechea30112310000074
808Federico Flores17236190000065
810Diego Scigliano22011140000047
819Román Silva002400000024
801Agustín Figliuolo220000000022
809Oscar Ferreyra420150000021
804Sebastian Minasso002000000020
805Juan Allegroni122040000018
824Fernando Strangis016000000016
823Roberto Andrade013000000013
812Héctor Dangel6020000008
821Juan Cruz Godoy0700000007
833Juan Pablo Perfumo0006000006
831Patricio Reilly0005000005
835Víctor Sisinni3000000003
827Damian Valdi0002000002
829Ricardo Agüero0002000002
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelliLas Heras5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
906Juan Pablo Sansiviero0323200000064
916Javier Carrera0080000008
909Martín Paccini0020000002