Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2018 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
4Ariel Robbiani3293100000072
7Federico Longhi1751900000041
3Rodrigo Disalvo231000000033
5Claudio Robustelli216600000033
8Enrique Adrogué618900000033
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
202Marcelo Ovelar320000000032
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
302Carlos Murrone6303200000068
310Luciano Goicoechea3224200000058
311Ezequiel Castañon0020000002
AMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
401Eduardo Durante25293200000086
402Juan Soria2962200000057
407Carlos Etzel020000000020
406Mauro Minetti061300000019
412Patricio Langan051400000019
411Alejandro Zarate160200000018
409Nunzio Vernaci015000000015
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
501Juan Pablo Zarkovich3202700000059
507Gastón Dospital0301000000040
519Juan Saralegui222300000027
508José Lacopola202400000026
506Gonzalo Teruel510600000021
520Alberto Brossa001500000015
505Sergio Dospital06400000010
504Leonardo Cirillo2000000002
518Julio Puricelli0200000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
451Enrique Tetaz2231200000055
466Christian Dangel2902300000052
460Daniel Reyes823100000041
463Dante Scartoni0231400000037
457Guillermo Medley021300000015
454Sergio Varas0070000007
462Adrian Barrozo0500000005
459Alan Kerlin2020000004
464Sergio Fileni2000000002
467Matías Guzmán2000000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
603Daniel Muñiz32222200000076
601Alfredo Davila0323200000064
604Jorge Renzi2201600000038
615José Elorz160000000016
609Fernando Gangoni4000000004
610Carlos Zegbi2000000002
606Hugo Renzi0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
702Mario Llinas28281700000073
703Francisco Sanz18243000000072
706Martín Ibarra13151100000039
704Cesar Bilbao1114700000032
720Agustín Figliuolo002000000020
705Mariano Sobre100500000015
717Manuel Sancho90400000013
718Raúl Redondo0220000004
720Sebastián Minasso3000000003
N1MadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
808Federico Flores1723600000046
802Marina Goicoechea3011200000043
810Diego Scigliano2201100000033
819Román Silva002400000024
801Agustín Figliuolo220000000022
804Sebastian Minasso002000000020
824Fernando Strangis016000000016
805Juan Allegroni122000000014
823Roberto Andrade013000000013
812Héctor Dangel6020000008
821Juan Cruz Godoy0700000007
809Oscar Ferreyra4200000006
835Víctor Sisinni3000000003
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelli4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
906Juan Pablo Sansiviero0323200000064
916Javier Carrera0080000008
909Martín Paccini0020000002