Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2019

 Navegantes         
Maxi RallyRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
10Andrés Pissaco302032804300133
5Mariano Pissaco8275217300089
6Enrique Demare2010131612120083
1Jorge Decibe2212221230062
9Lisandro Bahillo020271500044
10Mariano Ficicchia00003200032
3Luis Orruño20618400030
7Sebastian Urriza0000017,50017,5
12José Paccini00015000015
4M. Quattrocchio5600000011
12Ramiro González000008,5008,5
5Fernando Puchuri000005,5005,5
7Mauricio Mauri200000002
8Gonzalo Yoldi002000002
JuniorRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
206Lucas Dalessandro323203032000126
207Gonzalo Yoldi0002322430088
208/203Sebastian Urriza053211000048
203Braian Ferreyra000016300046
203Mariano Ficicchia200210000041
207Román Silva82270000037
204Ramiro González20217000021
201Ricardo Besoy200000002
210Lisandro Bahillo002000002
R3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
302Ariel Pacheco3219322115700126
308Pablo Peralta1315229936,500104,5
303Tadeo Della Vedova20715191117,50089,5
302Tomás Murrone000030310061
301Agustín Figueroa622219110042
304Víctor Amaranto225140000041
306Alejandro Ferraro52260000033
307Julian Emma5240070018
305Fernando Strangis008000008
304Gabriel Emma000500005
306Franco Emma000020002
ARanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
401Paulo Soria3062322304300154
410Francisco Maíz2322832248,500126,5
404Santiago Langan00716000023
411Roberton Peyton21000000021
412Damian Valero800000008
406Damian Soria006000006
403Nunzio Vernaci (h)500000005
415Maximiliano Malgor005000005
403Valentina Vernaci000200002
A LightRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
517Daniel Pérez2430101732300116
506José Luis Castillo3069111730076
502Hernán Córdoba003032000062
502Leonardo Tetaz08000430051
505Julian Esperati24544300049
508Manuela Sancho60156021,50048,5
511Tomás Fernández001720000037
508Dario Bericiartua02100000021
502José Paccini00002100021
A HistóricaRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
451Luciano Rodriguez2532312532300148
456Darío Bericiartua0020021430084
465Franco Macchi2901929230082
458Martina Avila000161700033
468Luciano Laria00000300030
459Joaquín Barbero22200000024
455Maximialiano Varas50104200021
453Dante Scartoni (h)008000008
452Emiliano Tetaz004000004
458Juan José Martín002000002
463Mauricio Mauri000200002
N3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
601Martín Paccini0303232324300169
604Omar Fiebelkorn01521821110076
602Matías Marquez292320000054
609Horacio Arriola11110201100053
605Bautista Elorz001400260040
603Juan Olmos20113070023
602Juan Odriozola0000216,50018,5
615Maximiliano Malgor00001700017
616José Paccini00000170017
610Javier Carrera00013000013
602Hernán Inda000524,50011,5
611Ricardo Besoy0560000011
608Facundo García Mochales000023005
612Ariel Magro002000002
N2RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
704Braulio Berón17101016227,50082,5
717Pedro Regis2115001918,50073,5
702Oscar Solimano (H)031032000063
702Oscar Solimano320230000055
702Gastón Roques00000430043
705Maximiliano Ferrari221622000042
719Tomás Presta000113000041
702Alan Porcel00310000031
703Leonardo Barbera02300000023
719Pablo Bertinat11640000021
726Julian Emma00002100021
706Luis Grassi20700110020
718Franco Emma2237000014
727Maximiliano Malgor0000013,50013,5
711Lucas Cavuoti070000007
710Braian Ferreyra303000006
718Gerardo Emma000004,5004,5
721Lonardo Tetaz002000002
N1RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
802Martina Flores3211311503800127
805Fernanda Viscomi21812131722,50084,5
804Marcelo Bustamente0002129340084
820Matías Cámeron19277429,50068,5
806Oscar Villano141380200037
807Yamina Ferreyra00001813,50031,5
806Matías Pignatelli00026000026
814Joaquin Barbero00210000021
809Alan Porcel13700000020
831Eduardo Burgueño01082000020
825Emir Da Concepción05001100016
804Gonzalo Yoldi9600000015
815Bautista Echegaray00001300013
825Julián Checa3009000012
821Tomás Presta520000007
812Carlos Bello002004,5006,5
838Javier Reynoso000005,5005,5
804José Paccini005000005
808Franco Nucciarone220000004
812Dario Bericiartua200000002
835Mariano Baldivieso020000002
835Marcelo Demarco002000002
837Hernán Inda002000002
814Walter Aubia000020002
ZMRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
902Renzo Fileni1132181924000104
901/910Braian Figueroa2902517151500101
911Juan Manuel Velarde00102530110076
903Daniel Rodriguez001720033,50070,5
907Franco Peña0250027,50034,5
908Mario Pasini3850500021
901Agustín Sansiviero002020004