Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2018

 NAVEGANTES          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
4Jorge Decibe329316320000110
8Jorge Grant23103215000080
5Mariano Pissaco21002022000063
3Luis Orruño17519612000059
7Marcelo Quattrocchio618950000038
5Fernando Puchuri06600000012
6Enrique De Mare0002000002
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
202Alvaro Ovelar320000000032
204Ramiro Gonzalez000320000032
205Juan Carlos Ceschi000030000030
206Ricardo Besoy0000800008
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
302Franco Ratón6303211320000111
310Juan Agustín Figueroa32242202000080
304Gerardo Emma000290000029
311Nicolás Castañon0022200006
AMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
401Lisandro Bahillo2529322000000106
402Pablo Bohl29622032000089
402Fernando Strangis000290000029
409Valentina Vernaci0150130000028
412Antonio Solimo051450000024
407Javier Gandolfo020000000020
406Damian Soria061300000019
411Juan Olmos160200000018
416Andrés Pissaco000110000011
415Ezequiel Selga0002000002
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
501Lucas Garofalo3202732190000110
507Alan Porcel03001030000070
519Maximiliano Malgor222330000030
520José Luis Castillo0015120000027
508Agustín Dinocco202400000026
506Leo Tetaz510600000021
521Lucas Chamorro000190000019
505Braian Ferreyra06400000010
507Nicolás Bacigalupo001000000010
522Tomás Fernández0008000008
506José Paccini0007000007
504Carlos Tisera2002000004
523Sebastian Poschenrieder0003000003
518Javier Vasallo0200000002
524Mauricio Hidalgo0002000002
519Román Silva0000200002
521Sebastian Mouso0000000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
460Daniel Rodriguez8231229000072
466Francisco Vargas2902322000056
451Martín Carnavalini0021623000041
463Dante Scartoni (h)0231402000039
454Maximiliano Varas007300000037
457Julian Esperati0213021000036
451Omar Fiebelkorn031000000031
463Sergio Tardella000240000024
451Brenda Tetaz220000000022
464/462/454Renzo Fileni25008000015
459Norberto Mellera2020000004
468Ricardo Agüero0004000004
467Juan Manuel Pasini2000000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
603Matías Márquez3222226290000111
604Omar Fiebelkorn2201626000046
601Martín Paccini0003111000042
601Inés laboritto032000000032
601Ramiro González003200000032
615Bautista Elorz160000000016
616Alvaro Ovelar0009000009
609Romina Castro4000000004
610Rodrigo Ciros2000000002
606Miryam Reiser0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
703Pablo Bertinat1824302480000104
702Gastón Roques282815028000099
704Braulio Berón11147143000049
706Santiago Ibarra13151170000046
720Maximiliano Ferrari0001316000029
702Santiago Ochoa000280000028
705Oscar Solimano (h)000021000021
720Omar Ruberto002100000021
705Oscar Solimano100630000019
717Manuela Sancho90004000013
707Luis Grassi0003400007
718Lucas Cavuoti0220000004
717Enrique Finochietti0040000004
721Facundo Arricau0004000004
720Inés Laboritto3000000003
722Santiago Martínez0003000003
723Carlos Herreros0002000002
N1MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
802Daniel Pérez301123120000094
808Martina Flores17236192000067
810Marcelo Bustamante22011148000055
803Inés Laboritto0020028000048
819Romina Castro002400000024
801Maximiliano Ferrari220000000022
809Oscar Villano420150000021
804Franco Nucciarone000021000021
824Eduardo Burgueño016000000016
805María Fernanda Viscomi122000000014
823Tomás Presta013000000013
814Hernán Inda000011000011
812Juan Luna60202000010
821Javier Carrera0700000007
833Román Mestre0006000006
831Armando Echegaray0005000005
805Jonathan Lauria0004000004
835Ramiro González3000000003
827Matías Cámeron0002000002
829Martín Agüero0002000002
830Esteban Langan0002000002
824Nicolás Bacigaluppo0000200002
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
906Agustín Sansiviero03232029000093
918Juan Olmos000025000025
916Emanuel Landriel0080000008
909Adrian Tundis0020000002
919Guillermo Zétola0000200002