Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2022

 Campeonato 2022          
Navegantes
MaxiTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
2Jorge Decibe6923032320000
10Marcelo Qua ttrocchio480480000000
1Andres Pissaco323200000000
4Braian Ferreyra234125200000
5Claudio Ocampo202000000000
3Sergio Daparte8800000000
4Daniel Perez2000020000
N4TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
54Esteban Parravicini320032000000
53Jose Bellido120120000000
52Fernando Strangis110001100000
55Ezequiel Castañon5032000000
55Roberto Peyton2200000000
59Sebastian Urriza320000320000
58Francisco Murillo220000220000
56Turi Vizcomi5000050000
JUNIORTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
104Ricardo Besoy88,5031,52022150000
102Adrian Dicarlo8204532500000
112Claudio Musacchio7200832320000
118Oscar Solimano (h)323200000000
106Daniel Perez3119120000000
101Juan Opel220000220000
101Sebastian Urriza141400000000
116Ramiro Gonzalez142000120000
102/118Yoldi Gonzalo131300000000
117Braian Ferreyra7000070000
115Pablo Bertinat6600000000
106Martina Flores4020200000
117Roman Silva2000200000
118Alejo Dobal2000020000
R3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
205Pablo Peralta11529122322290000
201Agustin Figueroa83,5640,531600000
202Braian Figueroa39,5816,521120000
207Valentina Emma368300250000
206Julian Emma260002600000
206Hugo Chopita211830000000
212Eduardo Burgueño13030460000
211Gerardo Calcagno2200000000
211Anuar Osman2000200000
ATOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
303Alan Porcel106,5031,53232110000
301Lucas Diaz7604822600000
307Tilly Amarante61,5025,5162000000
307Sebastian Aymo303000000000
307Ezequiel Selga290000290000
306Damian Soria8800000000
308Jorge Bongiovani5000500000
302Julian Soto2000020000
N7TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
401Oscar Solimano (h)104,5028,53129160000
404Tadeo Della Vedova86042182420000
411Maximiliano Ferrari5000216230000
408Manuela Sancho4322154200000
403Oscar Solimano433230080000
426Dario Bianchi34,5034,50000000
410Gaston Moran320910490000
431Nicolas Melina290000290000
406Julian Esperatti221660000000
428Hugo Chopita140001400000
414Carlos Tisera7000070000
424Hernan Inda4400000000
412Rodolfo Agüero3030000000
407Eduardo Burgueño2200000000
429Daniel Perez2002000000
428Carlos Yoverno2002000000
429Federico Flores2000200000
432Ezequiel Zelga2000200000
N3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
503Mauro Llenderoso15332482922220000
506Juan Olmos792227162120000
504Horacio Arriola5203018400000
501Braulio Beron5000018320000
505Martin Paccini4100113000000
511Mikel Amundarain150000150000
509Cristian Bacigalipe100001000000
510Jorge Pozzi2000200000
N2TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
601Pablo Carcano16632453232250000
603Marcelo Esquenon10222122118290000
619Alfonso Mutio43001611160000
618Alberto Cuevas31,5031,50000000
623Pablo Bohl200002000000
612Juan Bellido161600000000
604Diego Cozzi12006600000
626Nahuel Dam120000120000
611Emanuel Fernandez9430200000
627Hugo Chopita7000070000
624Nahuel Funes5000500000
620Pablo Zocchi3003000000
N1TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
703Luis Grassi111,51746,5281190000
733Leonardo Diaz66,51319,5112210000
706Yamina Ferreyra4700192620000
708Oscar Villano38,5013,551820000
701Franco Nucciarone302200800000
701Hernan Inda28,5028,50000000
736Eloy Botta272700000000
705Braulio Beron245316000000
743Marcelo Perez De Marco200002000000
735Matias Martinez150150000000
739Nicolas Capurro130013000000
744Enrique De Mare130000130000
738Valentina Jambrina100000100000
714Julian Checa9,507,50200000
701Uriel Nucciarone9002070000
715Daniel Martorelli8000080000
740Carlos Varela7000700000
734Juan Manuel Arzeno6200400000
742Barbella Luciano4000220000
737Roman Rincon3300000000
741Tomas Achetta2000200000
745Juan Martin Jorge0000000000
AHTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
808Lisandro Santi99033232320000
804Erica Rodogno65242171300000
815Fernando Arana5986185220000
821Matias Pignatelli480480000000
820Franco Macchi410338000000
811Renzo Fileni3611322000000
802Valentino Varas250921400000
818Vicente Rodriguez202000000000
807Gaston Gerez150013200000
803Hernan Soto10033220000
809Dante Scartoni (h)9009000000
822Joaquin Montenegro6,504,52000000
817Franco Arrupe6600000000
805Sergio Carnavalini4004000000
810Javier Figueroa3030000000
819Juan Cruz Diaz3030000000
816Sebastian Martino3300000000
ZMTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
907Mario Pasini104,51143,51029110000
908Pablo Da Silva65,52216,562190000
904Vicente Rodriguez63,507,5256250000
903Franco Peña6327371880000
906Jorge Peralta51,5028,519220000
910Maximiliano Lesiw48001221150000
906Javier Figueroa141400000000
909Lucas Ferrari101000000000