Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2019

 Navegantes         
Maxi RallyRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
10Andrés Pissaco3020320000082
1Jorge Decibe221220000045
6Enrique Demare2010130000043
5Mariano Pissaco82750000040
4M. Quattrocchio5600000011
3Luis Orruño206000008
7Mauricio Mauri200000002
9Lisandro Bahillo020000002
8Gonzalo Yoldi002000002
JuniorRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
206Lucas Dalessandro323200000064
203Mariano Ficicchia200210000041
207Román Silva82270000037
208Sebastian Urriza05320000037
204Ramiro González202000004
201Ricardo Besoy200000002
210Lisandro Bahillo002000002
R3RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
302Ariel Pacheco3219320000083
303Tadeo Della Vedova207150000042
304Víctor Amaranto225140000041
306Alejandro Ferraro52260000033
308Pablo Peralta131520000030
307Julian Emma5240000011
301Agustín Figueroa6220000010
305Fernando Strangis008000008
ARanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
410Francisco Maíz232280000062
401Paulo Soria306230000059
411Roberton Peyton21000000021
412Damian Valero800000008
404Santiago Langan007000007
406Damian Soria006000006
403Nunzio Vernaci (h)500000005
415Maximiliano Malgor005000005
A LightRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
517Daniel Pérez2430100000064
506José Luis Castillo30690000045
502Hernán Córdoba00300000030
508Dario Bericiartua02100000021
508Manuela Sancho60150000021
511Tomás Fernández00170000017
505Julian Esperati2450000011
502Leonardo Tetaz080000008
A HistóricaRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
451Luciano Rodriguez2532310000088
465Franco Macchi290190000048
459Joaquín Barbero22200000024
456Darío Bericiartua00200000020
455Maximialiano Varas50100000015
453Dante Scartoni (h)008000008
452Emiliano Tetaz004000004
458Juan José Martín002000002
N3RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
601Martín Paccini030320000062
602Matías Marquez292320000054
604Omar Fiebelkorn015210000036
609Horacio Arriola111100000022
605Bautista Elorz00140000014
603Juan Olmos20110000013
611Ricardo Besoy0560000011
612Ariel Magro002000002
N2RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
702Oscar Solimano320230000055
704Braulio Berón1710100000037
717Pedro Regis211500000036
702Oscar Solimano (H)03100000031
702Alan Porcel00310000031
703Leonardo Barbera02300000023
719Pablo Bertinat11640000021
705Maximiliano Ferrari22160000020
706Luis Grassi207000009
711Lucas Cavuoti070000007
718Franco Emma223000007
710Braian Ferreyra303000006
721Lonardo Tetaz002000002
N1RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
802Martina Flores3211310000074
820Matías Cámeron192770000053
806Oscar Villano141380000035
805Fernanda Viscomi218120000032
814Joaquin Barbero00210000021
809Alan Porcel13700000020
831Eduardo Burgueño01080000018
804Gonzalo Yoldi9600000015
821Tomás Presta520000007
825Emir Da Concepción050000005
804José Paccini005000005
808Franco Nucciarone220000004
825Julián Checa300000003
812Dario Bericiartua200000002
835Mariano Baldivieso020000002
812Carlos Bello002000002
835Marcelo Demarco002000002
837Hernán Inda002000002
ZMRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
902Renzo Fileni1132180000061
901/910Braian Figueroa290250000054
903Daniel Rodriguez00170000017
908Mario Pasini3850000016
911Juan Manuel Velarde00100000010
907Franco Peña025000007
901Agustín Sansiviero002000002