Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2018

 NAVEGANTES          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
4Jorge Decibe3293163213,53900162,5
8Jorge Grant2310321540,53400154,5
3Luis Orruño1751961227,500086,5
5Mariano Pissaco21002022318,50084,5
7Marcelo Quattrocchio61895038,50049,5
5Fernando Puchuri06600030015
6Enrique De Mare0002003005
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
206Ricardo Besoy0000839430090
207Mariano Ficicchia0000027,5300057,5
205Juan Carlos Ceschi0000301500045
204Ramiro Gonzalez000320030035
202Alvaro Ovelar320000000032
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
310Juan Agustín Figueroa32242202433900162
302Franco Ratón6303211323000114
304Gerardo Emma000290000029
302ezequiel Castañon000000150015
311Nicolás Castañon0022230009
AMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
402Pablo Bohl29622032434300175
401Lisandro Bahillo2529322000000106
402Fernando Strangis000290000029
409Valentina Vernaci0150130000028
412Antonio Solimo051450000024
407Javier Gandolfo020000000020
406Damian Soria061300000019
411Juan Olmos160200000018
416Andrés Pissaco000110000011
415Ezequiel Selga0002000002
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
507Alan Porcel0300103036,52400130,5
501Lucas Garofalo3202732190000110
506Leo Tetaz51060013,5430077,5
508Agustín Dinocco20240021,530050,5
519Gonzalo Yoldi000001527,50042,5
520Julian Esperati0000021,5100031,5
519Maximiliano Malgor222330000030
520José Luis Castillo0015120000027
526Manuela Sancho000008,514,50023
521Lucas Chamorro000190000019
504Carlos Tisera200208,530015,5
505Braian Ferreyra06400000010
507Nicolás Bacigalupo001000000010
522Tomás Fernández0008000008
506José Paccini0007000007
523Sebastian Poschenrieder0003000003
518Javier Vasallo0200000002
524Mauricio Hidalgo0002000002
519Román Silva0000200002
521Sebastian Mouso0000000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
460Daniel Rodriguez8231229383900149
466Francisco Vargas290232223,530082,5
463Dante Scartoni (h)02314028,524,50072
454Maximiliano Varas00730018,5160071,5
451Martín Carnavalini0021623000041
457Julian Esperati0213021000036
464/462/454Renzo Fileni250085,5150035,5
451Omar Fiebelkorn031000030034
463Sergio Tardella000240000024
451Brenda Tetaz220000000022
459Norberto Mellera202009,58,50022
451Ramiro González000001600016
472Pablo Lonati000001100011
451Rodrigo Ciros0000007007
468Ricardo Agüero0004000004
467Juan Manuel Pasini2000000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
603Matías Márquez322222629398,500158,5
601Martín Paccini0003111154300100
604Omar Fiebelkorn22016268,500054,5
601Inés laboritto032000000032
601Ramiro González003200000032
610Ricardo Bianchi00000028,50028,5
610Rodrigo Ciros200002600028
615Bautista Elorz160000000016
616Alvaro Ovelar0009000009
609Romina Castro4000000004
606Miryam Reiser0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
703Pablo Bertinat18243024841,525,500171
702Gastón Roques282815028032,500131,5
704Braulio Berón11147143314,50066,5
705Oscar Solimano (h)0000218,536,50066
706Santiago Ibarra13151170000046
707Luis Grassi000342400031
720Maximiliano Ferrari0001316000029
702Santiago Ochoa000280000028
724Osvaldo Berón000002600026
720Omar Ruberto002100000021
705Oscar Solimano100630000019
719Braian Ferreyra0000013,530016,5
717Manuela Sancho90004000013
718Lucas Cavuoti0220000004
717Enrique Finochietti0040000004
721Facundo Arricau0004000004
720Inés Laboritto3000000003
722Santiago Martínez0003000003
724Eduardo Burgueño0000003003
723Carlos Herreros0002000002
N1MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
802Daniel Pérez30112312024,58,500127
803Inés Laboritto002002838110097
808Martina Flores1723619218,55,50091
810Marcelo Bustamante220111488,54,50068
809Oscar Villano4201501230036
805María Fernanda Viscomi1220001100025
819Romina Castro002400000024
801Maximiliano Ferrari220000000022
824Eduardo Burgueño0160005,500021,5
804Franco Nucciarone000021000021
812Juan Luna602024,530017,5
814Hernán Inda000011030014
823Tomás Presta013000000013
819José Luis Castillo0000012,500012,5
807Braian Figueroa00000370010
821Javier Carrera0700000007
833Román Mestre0006000006
831Armando Echegaray0005000005
805Jonathan Lauria0004000004
835Ramiro González3000000003
819Luis Madrid0000003003
827Matías Cámeron0002000002
829Martín Agüero0002000002
830Esteban Langan0002000002
824Nicolás Bacigaluppo0000200002
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
906Agustín Sansiviero032320293432,500159,5
919Cristian Levrato0000039390078
918Juan Olmos0000253230051
915Pablo Duarte0000021,500021,5
916Emanuel Landriel008005,500013,5
909Adrian Tundis0020000002
919Guillermo Zétola0000200002