Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2019

 Navegantes         
Maxi RallyRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
10Andrés Pissaco3020328000090
6Enrique Demare20101316000059
1Jorge Decibe221222000047
5Mariano Pissaco82752000042
9Lisandro Bahillo02027000029
3Luis Orruño20618000026
12José Paccini00015000015
4M. Quattrocchio5600000011
7Mauricio Mauri200000002
8Gonzalo Yoldi002000002
JuniorRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
206Lucas Dalessandro3232030000094
208/203Sebastian Urriza053211000048
203Mariano Ficicchia200210000041
207Román Silva82270000037
207Gonzalo Yoldi00023000023
204Ramiro González20217000021
201Ricardo Besoy200000002
210Lisandro Bahillo002000002
R3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
302Ariel Pacheco321932210000104
303Tadeo Della Vedova2071519000061
308Pablo Peralta1315229000059
304Víctor Amaranto225140000041
306Alejandro Ferraro52260000033
301Agustín Figueroa6222000012
307Julian Emma5240000011
305Fernando Strangis008000008
304Gabriel Emma000500005
ARanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
410Francisco Maíz2322832000094
401Paulo Soria3062321000080
411Roberton Peyton21000000021
404Santiago Langan00714000021
416Pablo Bertinat00014000014
412Damian Valero800000008
406Damian Soria006000006
403Nunzio Vernaci (h)500000005
415Maximiliano Malgor005000005
403Valentina Vernaci000200002
A LightRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
517Daniel Pérez24301017000081
502Hernán Córdoba003032000062
506José Luis Castillo306911000056
511Tomás Fernández001720000037
508Manuela Sancho60156000027
508Dario Bericiartua02100000021
505Julian Esperati2454000015
502Leonardo Tetaz080000008
A HistóricaRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
451Luciano Rodriguez253231250000113
465Franco Macchi2901929000077
459Joaquín Barbero22200000024
456Darío Bericiartua00200000020
455Maximialiano Varas50104000019
458Martina Avila00016000016
453Dante Scartoni (h)008000008
452Emiliano Tetaz004000004
458Juan José Martín002000002
463Mauricio Mauri000200002
N3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
601Martín Paccini0303232000094
602Matías Marquez292320000054
604Omar Fiebelkorn015218000044
609Horacio Arriola1111020000042
603Juan Olmos20113000016
605Bautista Elorz00140000014
610Javier Carrera00013000013
611Ricardo Besoy0560000011
602Hernán Inda000500005
612Ariel Magro002000002
N2RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
702Oscar Solimano (H)031032000063
702Oscar Solimano320230000055
704Braulio Berón17101016000053
705Maximiliano Ferrari221622000042
717Pedro Regis211500000036
702Alan Porcel00310000031
703Leonardo Barbera02300000023
719Pablo Bertinat11640000021
718Franco Emma2237000014
719Tomás Presta00011000011
706Luis Grassi207000009
711Lucas Cavuoti070000007
710Braian Ferreyra303000006
721Lonardo Tetaz002000002
N1RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
802Martina Flores32113115000089
820Matías Cámeron192774000057
805Fernanda Viscomi2181213000045
806Oscar Villano141380000035
806Matías Pignatelli00026000026
814Joaquin Barbero00210000021
804Marcelo Bustamente00021000021
809Alan Porcel13700000020
831Eduardo Burgueño01082000020
804Gonzalo Yoldi9600000015
825Julián Checa3009000012
821Tomás Presta520000007
825Emir Da Concepción050000005
804José Paccini005000005
808Franco Nucciarone220000004
812Dario Bericiartua200000002
835Mariano Baldivieso020000002
812Carlos Bello002000002
835Marcelo Demarco002000002
837Hernán Inda002000002
ZMRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelli5678TOTAL
902Renzo Fileni11321819000080
901/910Braian Figueroa2902517000071
903Daniel Rodriguez001720000037
911Juan Manuel Velarde001025000035
908Mario Pasini3850000016
907Franco Peña025000007
901Agustín Sansiviero002000002