Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2019

 Navegantes          
Maxi RallyRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
10Andrés Pissaco3020328043359195195
5Mariano Pissaco827521730028,5117,5115,5
1Jorge Decibe221222123434109107
6Enrique Demare201013161212008383
7Sebastian Urriza0000017,504158,558,5
9Lisandro Bahillo02027150004444
10Mariano Ficicchia0000320003232
3Luis Orruño2061840003030
12Marcelo Der Ohanessian0000003003030
12José Paccini0001500001515
4M. Quattrocchio560000001111
12Ramiro González000008,5008,58,5
5Fernando Puchuri000005,5005,55,5
7Mauricio Mauri2000000022
8Gonzalo Yoldi0020000022
JuniorRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
207Gonzalo Yoldi00023224331,559178,5178,5
206Lucas Dalessandro323203032041,50167,5167,5
204Ramiro González202170021,536,57979
203Braian Ferreyra0000163013,5059,559,5
208/203Sebastian Urriza05321100004848
203Mariano Ficicchia20021000004141
207Román Silva8227000003737
201Ricardo Besoy2000005,51522,522,5
210Lisandro Bahillo0020000022
R3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
308Pablo Peralta1315229936,540,553,5198,5196,5
302Tomás Murrone0000303132,546,5140140
302Ariel Pacheco3219322115700126126
303Tadeo Della Vedova20715191117,51026,5126119
307Julian Emma52400721,58,54848
301Agustín Figueroa62221911344947
304Víctor Amaranto22514000004141
306Alejandro Ferraro5226000344040
312Gastón Moran00000014,5014,514,5
305Fernando Strangis0080000088
304Gabriel Emma0005000055
306Franco Emma0000200022
ARanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
401Paulo Soria30623223043434201197
410Francisco Maíz2322832248,58,50135135
411Eduardo Burgueño00000028,5028,528,5
404Santiago Langan0071600002323
411Roberton Peyton2100000002121
412Damian Valero8000000088
406Damian Soria0060000066
403Nunzio Vernaci (h)5000000055
415Maximiliano Malgor0050000055
403Valentina Vernaci0002000022
A LightRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
517Daniel Pérez2430101732340,544,5201198
502Hernán Córdoba0030320032,555,5150150
506José Luis Castillo306911173007676
508Manuela Sancho60156021,520472,572,5
505Julian Esperati2454430705656
502Leonardo Tetaz0800043005151
511Tomás Fernández00172000003737
508Dario Bericiartua0210000002121
502José Paccini0000210002121
516Juan Pablo Córdoba000000010,510,510,5
A HistóricaRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
451Luciano Rodriguez253231253232620,5194,5191,5
456Darío Bericiartua0020021431509999
468Luciano Laria00000308,55391,591,5
465Franco Macchi290192923308585
455Maximialiano Varas50104203906060
458Martina Avila00016170003333
459Joaquín Barbero2220000002424
453Dante Scartoni (h)0080000088
452Emiliano Tetaz0040000044
463Marcelo Najera0000003033
458Juan José Martín0020000022
463Mauricio Mauri0002000022
N3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
601Martín Paccini03032323243154188188
604Omar Fiebelkorn01521821111108787
602Hernán Inda000524,536,5156363
609Horacio Arriola1111020110305656
602Matías Marquez29232000005454
605Bautista Elorz00140026004040
603Juan Olmos2011307002323
602Juan Odriozola0000216,50018,518,5
615Maximiliano Malgor0000170001717
616José Paccini0000017001717
610Javier Carrera0001300001313
608Facundo García Mochales000023341212
611Ricardo Besoy056000001111
612Ariel Magro0020000022
N2RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
702Gastón Roques00000434353,5139,5139,5
704Braulio Berón17101016227,521,533,5137,5135,5
705Maximiliano Ferrari221622003020,592,592,5
717Pedro Regis2115001918,54,507878
702Oscar Solimano (H)03103200306666
719Tomás Presta00011300023,564,564,5
702Oscar Solimano32023000005555
719Pablo Bertinat116400014,5035,535,5
706Luis Grassi2070011011,531,531,5
702Alan Porcel0031000003131
718Franco Emma2237000173131
703Leonardo Barbera0230000002323
726Julian Emma0000210002121
727Maximiliano Malgor0000013,50013,513,5
736José Luis Castillo0000008,508,58,5
711Lucas Cavuoti0700000077
710Braian Ferreyra3030000066
718Gerardo Emma000004,5004,54,5
721Lonardo Tetaz0020000022
N1RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
802Martina Flores321131150381152190190
805Fernanda Viscomi21812131722,537,546,5168,5166,5
820Matías Cámeron19277429,52629123,5121,5
804Marcelo Bustamante0002129345,5493,593,5
806Oscar Villano1413802019207676
807Yamina Ferreyra00001813,50031,531,5
806Matías Pignatelli0002600002626
814Joaquin Barbero0021000002121
814Juan Díaz00000014,5620,520,5
809Alan Porcel1370000002020
831Eduardo Burgueño0108200002020
825Emir Da Concepción0500110001616
804Gonzalo Yoldi960000001515
815Bautista Echegaray0000130001313
825Julián Checa300900001212
821Tomás Presta5200000077
812Carlos Bello002004,5006,56,5
838Javier Reynoso000005,5005,55,5
804José Paccini0050000055
808Franco Nucciarone2200000044
812Dario Bericiartua2000000022
835Mariano Baldivieso0200000022
835Marcelo Demarco0020000022
837Hernán Inda0020000022
814Walter Aubia0000200022
ZMRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
901/910Braian Figueroa290251715153920,5160,5160,5
902Renzo Fileni113218192408,553,5166157,5
903Daniel Rodriguez001720033,51523108,5108,5
907Franco Peña0250027,5272081,581,5
911Juan Manuel Velarde0010253011007676
908Mario Pasini385050036,557,557,5
901Agustín Sansiviero0020202411,539,539,5