Próximos eventos

Navegantes

CAMPEONATOS NAVEGANTES 2023

 Campeonato 2023          
RC MR
NaveganteTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
Gerardo Calcagno6400000032320
4Marcelo Quatrocchio323200000000
2Martina Flores320000032000
1Jorge Decibe2200000000
RC2STOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
52Carlos Herreros112,52218,52121220260
51Félix Cirigliano1090028323200170
60Martín Paccini81000170032320
56Turi Vizcomi4600000320140
59Manuela Sancho323200000000
60José Paccini220000022000
52Gerardo Calcagno160000016000
51Pablo Lonati9090000000
61Delfina Centorame2002000000
62Juan Antonijevic2000000020
JUNIORTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
114Pablo Bohl152002918222932220
104Daniel Pérez1040002032614320
103Ricardo Besoy4100025160000
101Fernando Strangis4000000142150
118Oscar Solimano (h)323200000000
112Braian Ferreyra3201324110020
101Adrian Di Carlo222200000000
103Gerardo Besoy18,5018,50000000
104Martina Flores180018000000
115Agustín García150001500000
116Javier Granero100001000000
102Claudio Muciachio8,526,50000000
Martín Spinelli0000000000
R3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
201Pablo Peralta158,5253,52422122922210
202Agustín Figueroa137,51918,518200243080
242Alejandro Ferraro109013186141615270
206Eduardo Burgueño80,509,52252512250
205Gustavo Berón29,504,522170220
202Juan Cruz Díaz140000140000
209Oscar Cagnone4002002000
203Sol Murrone2002000000
ATOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
314Jorge Decibe133016,518,52103217280
307Braulio Berón98,5294,5234752420
303Vicente Bonavetti62,50143,562614170
309Manuela Sancho4502,58,52216590
316Matias Bregant4500052400160
322Martín Spinelli400003200080
302Aldo Bordignon3700000151750
308Mariano Carballo350220320260
320Natalia Scicolone310000290020
302Martín Elissondo280392140000
301Fernando Strangis212100000000
321Mauro Llenderoso160003130000
305Jorge Bongiovanni160202001200
318Claribel Martínez150001300020
320Joaquín Tofay120001200000
301Alan Porcel8,508,50000000
316Ezequiel Etzel8,508,50000000
320Martorelli8000000080
304Lisandro Bahillo4000000220
308Pablo Bertinat2000002000
1417Eduardo Bragassi2000000020
311Manuel Benitez0000000000
N7TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
402Lisandro Santi930001722202950
401Gastón Roques91300000320290
403Gastón Moran76,5168,5261941380
409Agustín Cirillo68,5217,5276212020
425Franco Macchi67,504,52182152060
401Oscar Solimano4800032001600
401Oscar Solimano (h)3901400000250
416Juan Cruz Díaz33,507,500067130
402/430Tadeo Della Vedova32,5242,54002000
424César Riccobene290000290000
423Matias Cameron210001225200
401Agustín Figliuolo20,50020,5000000
420Agustín Arriondo140014000000
426Cristian Provale13032200240
420Matias Belloni9000203400
431Mauro Bertoldi7000000070
428Javier Bertoldi6000020400
405Dario Hecl4400000000
Darío Bericiartua4000400000
414Roberto Andrade2200000000
428Alberto Cuevas2000200000
429Carlos Aloisi2000020000
1531Julio Sanz2000000020
420Nahuel Funes2000000020
N3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
514Enrique Demare1180003232320220
503Cristian Santiago9801323210225140
510Mario Pasini50,53218,50000000
502Sergio Cañadas3600014220000
515Mauro Llenderoso320000003200
515Bruno Marino320000000320
510Juan Díaz260026000000
504Fernando Arana200000002000
516Diego Serritella150000001500
504Braian Figueroa100000000100
519Martín Aguirra100000000100
502Juan Olmos9630000000
512Hugo Chopita8,508,50000000
504Bautista Targiano7,507,50000000
502Renzo Fileni5,5003,5200000
507Cristian Bacigalupe4,504,50000000
511Fernando Strangis2002000000
507Martín Carnavallini2000002000
RC5TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
601Pablo Carcano144,5326,5191921182180
620Daniel Niballo127228,516,5148286240
623Emanuel Penna840142290112800
602Marcelo Esquenon79,5617,5288061400
603Ariel Pacheco51,5125,520024800
610Diego Cozzi4403105220220
612Yamina Ferreyra440028263230
619Alfonso Mutio27,5922,54000100
619Ignacio Rivolta240224104020
623Juan Manuel Caselli240000000240
629Hernán Salvador160000000160
621Bautista Elorz141400000000
603Carlos Murrone10000200080
622Pablo Bertinat7520000000
609Fernando Arana6200000040
624Nicanor Bianco5000500000
625Hugo Chopita5000500000
612Emanuel Fernández4,522,50000000
625Ariel Verduri4000000220
624Martín Villafañe3000030000
607Alberto Cuevas2020000000
619Bautista Peréz de Marco2000000200
N1TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
702Leonardo Díaz118161426202415210
701Oscar Villano116,5015,529302619150
730Carlos Luna101,5259,52211226600
701Luis Grassi6927000289230
706Uriel Nucciarone3806,53,5970930
704Sebastián Urriza3500200000150
712Ignacio Rivolta320000003200
728Sebastian Brescia3100126130000
705Valentina Jambrina306222313200
727Ramiro González290000000290
731Maximiliano Ferrari22,54010,5200060
736Ivana García200000511220
729Carlos Aloisi182001400020
717Daniel Fali18022300650
727Martina Flores16,526,50800000
715Horacio Arriola14004202420
708Juan Cruz Díaz121200000000
737Miguel Beltrán12002026020
703Yamina Ferreyra10730000000
740Braian Figueroa9000090000
722Tomás Achetta9020220300
736Eloy Botta8006200000
732Carlos Fernández5023000000
746Juan Toto5000000500
734Alan Di Prinzio4020200000
738Alejandro Martínez4000200200
743Víctor Montoya4000000220
708Hernán Soto3003000000
707Mauro Llenderoso2,502,50000000
721Cristian Varela2000200000
704Oscar Ovando2200000000
732Jerónimo Vitral2200000000
715Agustín Arriola2020000000
716Matías Martínez2020000000
733Julián Checa2020000000
727Amalia Flores2002000000
733Francisco Vernaci2002000000
731Mario Pasini2000020000
742Nazareno Rubio2000002000
716Bautista Targiano2000000200
749Juan Ramirez2000000200
745Betina Dominguez2000000200
747Jonatan Lauria2000000020
AHTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
902Erica Rodogno112,5711,5225141120220
922Franco Peña112,5292,50228251880
903Valentino Varas870132001628280
908Luciano Castañares72,5243,5121725900
926Sergio Tardella64,5015,5242023000
924Sebastian Martino60,50318,514190600
906Gastón Gerez4720160029000
903Maximiliano Varas280008200000
924Gastón Martino231600005020
915Lautaro Ruiz17008072000
927Fabricio Fileni130000000130
921Matías Targiano12,507,55000000
923Martín Cimos9900000000
915Renzo Fileni7500002000
925Bautista Targiano6000003030
920Román Fileni4400000000
919Alberto López2200000000
N1LTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
808Ariel Coria193,52918,5429253224320
814Fabian Vadell89000252902960
803Maximiliano Lesiw822313290001700
803Vicente Rodriguez56000165220130
816Carlos Fernández48000100129170
804Juan Díaz210004215000
812Cristian Velazquez20,5173,50000000
811Gastón Martino13,509,52200000
824Hernán Soto120000000120
804Jorge Peralta8,544,50000000
819Andrés Ruiz7000000070
804Matias Belloni5000000050
815Bautista Targiano4004000000
810Agustín Arriondo2200000000
804Gastón Gerez2000000200
820Lisandro Villano2000000020
823Julián Romero2000000020