Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2023

 Campeonato 2023             
RC MR
PilotoTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
2Luis Marcotti6400000032320
4Enrique Adrogue323200000000
1Ariel Robbiani2200000000
RC2STOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
52Santiago Cunningham128,52218,521212216260
51Eduardo Lonati1180928323200170
60Alfredo Davila1030001702232320
56Federico Longhi4600000320140
59Karina Dobal323200000000
61Sergio Centorame2002000000
6Ezequiel Castañon2000000020
JUNIORTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
114Pablo Lonati152002918222932220
104Marina Goicoechea12200182032614320
103Carlos Besoy59,5018,5025160000
112Leonardo Favit56013241102150
101Juan Saraleguy3622000014000
118Mario Llinas323200000000
115Andrés Paredes150001500000
102Ricardo Martinoglio10,526,50000020
116Walter Nicolini100001000000
R3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
201Jorge Robbiani158,5253,52422122922210
202Luciano Goicoechea151,51918,5182014243080
204Gerardo Emma109013186141615270
206Claudio Bugaletto81,509,52262512250
205Gustavo Emma29,504,522170220
209Carlos Herrero4002002000
203Carlos Murrone2002000000
ATOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
314Francisco Sanz133,5016,5192103217280
307César Bilbao98,5294,5234752420
302Víctor Sanz65039214151750
303Nunzio Vernaci62,50143,562614170
316Carlos Etzel53,508,5052400160
320Francisco Martorelli4900012290080
309Manuel Sancho4502,58,52216590
322Luciano Bonomi400003200080
308Mariano Yaregui370220322260
301Juan Soria33,5258,50000000
321Bruno Marino160003130000
305Pablo Sala160202001200
318Gastón Crocco150001300020
304Mauro Minetti4000000220
317Ricardo Piane2000200000
1488Matias Trosset2000000020
1488Daniel Trosset2000000020
N7TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
401Mariano Sobre137,5301420,5320016250
402Jose Lacoppola123,5242,541722202950
403Alberto Brossa76,5168,5261941380
409Leonardo Cirillo68,5217,5276212020
425Pedro Macchi67,504,52182152060
404Mario Llinas6100000320290
411Sergio Dospital300004067130
424Juan Cruz Terre280000280000
420Pablo Zocchi250014203420
423Damian Valdi210001225200
426Carlos Yoverno13032200240
428Walter Bertoldi10000240400
416Fernando Strangis7,507,50000000
431Francisco Vernaci7000000070
405Agustin Fligliuolo6600000000
414Rodolfo Juan2200000000
429Marcelo Urabayen2000020000
430Diego Roiz2000002000
1531Alfredo Aranda2000000020
N3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
510Juan Hererro77,53218,525200000
502Carlos Zegbi51,5633,517220000
514César Buide1180003232320220
503Ruben Manzoni9601321210225140
515Miguel Marino6400000032320
504Juan Moreno37,507,5000020100
516Oscar Ovando150000001500
512Marcelo Ovelar8,508,50000000
507Maximiliano Varas6,504,50002000
511Hugo Renzi2002000000
519Guillermo Conti100000000100
RC5TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
601Bruno Carcano144,5326,5191921182180
620Fernando Muller127228,516,5148286240
623Norberto Penelo10801422901128240
602Adrian Gabotto79,5617,5288061400
603Tomás Murrone61,5125,522024880
612Victoria Emma48,522,528263230
610Mauricio Pérez de Marco4503106220220
619Marcelo Pérez De Marco349223104220
606Pablo Veiras18,5022,54000100
629Nicanor Bianco160000000160
621José Elorz141400000000
625Sebastián Antico9000500220
624Fabian Bianco8000530000
622Alejo Dobal7520000000
614Héctor Acuña4000000040
609José Bellido2200000000
607Walter Bertoldi2020000000
N1TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
701Gustavo Grassi143,52715,52930289230
702Agustín Díaz118161426202415210
730Gustavo Schultz101,5259,52211226600
703Federico Vizcay5273002619150
727Federico Flores47,526,528000290
706Martín Nucciarone3806,53,5970930
704Jorge Villarino3720200000150
732Matias De Prado3320126130000
712Tomás Olano320000003200
705Jorge Renzi306222313200
736Ezequiel Manzo280062511220
731Cristian Ferrari24,54010,5220060
729Nicolás Garrote182001400020
717Ezequiel Fali18022300650
715Pedro Pérez16024202420
708Nahuel Miranda151203000000
737Rodolfo Luján12002026020
722Federico Sarciat9020220300
732Daniel Valdez5023000000
746Rodolfo Buis5000000500
733Matías Pignatelli4022000000
734Juan Falibene4020200000
740Pablo Zocchi4000040000
716Eduardo Camargo4020000200
738Juan Cruz Quintana4000200200
743Roberto Andrade4000000220
707Oscar Ferreyra2,502,50000000
721Fabián Rizzolli2000200000
742Juan Antonijevic2000002000
744Diego Isnaldi2000000200
745Guido Villalba2000000200
747Juan Allegroni2000000020
AHTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
903Sergio Varas11501328201628280
902Juan Carlos Muiño112,5711,5225141120220
922Gustavo Peña112,5292,50228251880
924Carlos Martino82,516317,514195620
908Emiliano Tetaz77,5243,5121725950
926Luciano Najera62,5015,5222023000
906Alan Kerlin4400130029020
927Román Fileni220000720130
921Braian Figueroa16,527,55002000
915Joaquín Montenegro10505000000
923Franco Arrupe9900000000
920Fabricio Fileni6600000000
925Matias Targiano6000003030
919Nazareno Luna2200000000
N1LTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteRauchPilaLobosDolores9
808Pablo Da Silva193,52918,5429253224320
803Pablo Castro1382313291652217130
814Gastón Luna89000252902960
816Daniel Valdez48000100129170
804Sebastián Fernández36,544,504215250
812Hernán Soto20,5173,50000000
811Francisco Idiarte13,509,52200000
824Franco Arrupe120000000120
819Lautaro Ruiz7000000070
815Juan Ferro Moreno3,5003,5000000
810Eduardo Guzmán2200000000
820Eduardo Camargo2000000020
823Pablo Fernández2000000020