Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2022

 Campeonato 2022          
Maxi
PilotoTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
2Ariel Robbiani117230323200480
4Luis Marcoti80412522222940
5Claudio Robustelli5020000030000
10Enrique Adrogue480480000000
1Rodrigo Disalvo323200000000
3Diego Miceli198000001100
15Agustín Mondani8000008000
N4TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
53Eduardo Lonati92012000320480
60Santiago Cunningham330000000330
54Gustavo Quarchioni320032000000
59Horacio Heiland320000320000
58Alberto Lier220000220000
56Longhi Federico12000052230
52Laureano Grigera110001100000
55Omar Rodriguez6222000000
JUNIORTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
102Juan Saraleguy180134532502230330
112Ricardo Martinoglio1570083232298480
104Carlos Besoy88,5031,52022150000
106Marina Goicoechea65,519122202217,50
117Omar Rodriguez50,50002715422,50
101Juan Galduroz3614000220000
118Mario Llinas323200000000
116Víctor Sisinni142000120000
120Mateo Adrogué8000008000
115Esteban Dominguez6600000000
118Karina Dobal4000220000
R3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
205Jorge Robbiani17829122322291122300
201Luciano Goicoechea128,5640,5316063090
202Carlos Murrone119,5816,52112278450
206Gerardo Emma5218302602030
207Gustavo Emma498300258230
209Fabian Bianco290000005240
212Claudio Bugaletto18030460230
211Ezequiel Castañon4200200000
ATOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
303Juan Soria217031,5323211323246,50
307Víctor Sanz168,53025,5162029222240
301Nunzio Vernaci116,504822600634,50
306Mauro Minetti8800000000
308Pablo Sala5000500000
302Juan Tomas Bernasconi5000020030
N7TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
403Mariano Sobre204,532331298302546,50
404Jose Lacoppola13704218242192930
406Alberto Brossa89,516610495534,50
411Agustin Fligliuolo5000216230000
401Mario Llinas47,5028,500160030
408Manuel Sancho4322154200000
426Mario Cancelo34,5034,50000000
431Juan Cancelo290000290000
414Leonardo Cirillo290000720200
428Ricardo Biondi160021400000
435Hugo Renzi12000002460
410Sergio Dospital9090000000
412Rodolfo Juan7030000400
438Sebastián Minasso6000000600
424Jorge Renzi4400000000
439Fernando Gonzalia3000000300
439Diego Scigliano3000000030
440Pablo Zocchi3000000030
429Federico Flores2002000000
407Fernando Strangis2200000000
429Daniel Perez2000200000
432Damian Valdi2000200000
N3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
503Alejandro Pracht26232482922222932480
506Carlos Zegbi127222716212105330
504Ruben Manzoni76,503018401707,50
505Alfredo Davila65001130024000
501Cesar Bilbao5000018320000
511Juan Ferro Moreno230000158000
509Maximiliano Varas160001000600
510Fernando Gangoni2000200000
512Alejo Dobal2000000200
N2TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
601Bruno Carcano215,5324532322522522,50
603Adrian Gabotto175,52212211829251137,50
628Tomás Murrone44,5000002987,50
631Rodolfo Buis43,5000000043,50
619Pablo Veiras43001611160000
618Walter Bertoldi31,5031,50000000
623Pablo Lonati200002000000
612José Bellido161600000000
604Mauricio Perez De Marco12006600000
626Matias Zinni120000120000
630Nahuel Funes12000000660
611Victoria Emma9430200000
627Hector Acuña7000070000
624Pablo Zochi5000500000
629Walter Chinetti4000004000
620Fernando Gonzalia3003000000
609Hugo Renzi2002000000
N1TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
703Gustavo Grassi1571746,5281192637,50
733Agustín Díaz1401313,511221261340,50
706Federico Vizcay101,5001926263216,50
739Jorge Villarino85,5001302481822,50
701Martín Nucciarone75,52222,528711030
708Oscar Ferreyra72,5013,55182171430
738Jorge Renzi57,5025,5201012530
736Andrés Manzo272700000000
715Francisco Martorelli230000800150
743Tomas Olano200002000000
737Nahuel Miranda193016000000
744Cesar Buide150000130200
714Pedro Perez11,507,50200200
735Eduardo Camargo11090200000
748Carlos Martellini10000008200
705Leandro Martín8530000000
720Diego Scigliano8000006200
750Osvaldo Cippoloni8000000530
740Fabian Rizzoli7000700000
734Julián Arzeno6200400000
749Ezequiel Fali6000000060
745Osvaldo Millan4000040000
742Eduardo Gallardi4000220000
741Federico Sarciat4000200200
752Fernando Gonzalia3000000030
717Juan Allegroni2000000200
732Oscar Ovando2000000200
AHTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
821Francisco Vernaci196048323232832120
804Juan Carlos Muiño109,52421713021131,50
802Sergio Varas92092140022450
815Sergio Tardella89861852227300
820Pedro Machi410338000000
807Oscar Arce3600132001560
808Alan Kerlin280332000200
822Emiliano Tetaz24,504,522211300
818Juan Pablo Montenegro202000000000
811Tadeo Escalada161132000000
805Martin Carnavalini10004000600
809Dante Scartoni9009000000
803Enrique Tetaz8033000200
824Joaquín Montenegro7000005200
817Hernán Soto6600000000
810Marcelo Najera6030000030
819Juan Manuel Diaz3030000000
816Nazareno Luna3300000000
ZMTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzulMDPDoloresPila
903Gustavo Peña158,52737188312143,50
907Juan Herrero1361143,51029114225,50
904Pablo Castro13507,525625223019,50
906Sebastián Fernández74,51428,519222430
910Sebastian Milohanich71001221156890
908Federico Canestrari65,52216,562190000
914Eduardo Gallardi35,50000014147,50
912Pablo Da Silva350000020330
909Marcelo Duarte101000000000