Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2019 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos         
Maxi RallyRanchosLas HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
10Diego Miceli3020320000082
1Ariel Robbiani221220000045
6Horacio Heiland2010130000043
5Claudio Robustelli82750000040
4Enrique Adrogué5600000011
3Federico Longhi206000008
7Cristian Castelo200000002
9Eduardo Durante020000002
8José Ciantini002000002
JuniorRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
206Gonzalo Méndez323200000064
203Héctor Acuña200210000041
207Juan Saraleguy82270000037
208Cristian Castelo05320000037
204Víctor Sisinni202000004
201Carlos Besoy200000002
210Ricardo Martinoglio002000002
R3RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
302Carlos Murrone3219320000083
303Juan Carlos Biondi207150000042
304Gustavo Emma225140000041
306Gerardo Emma52260000033
308Jorge Robbiani131520000030
305Ezequeil Castañon2280000012
307Gabriel Emma5240000011
301Luciano Goicoechea6220000010
ARanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
410Diego Maiz232280000062
401Juan Soria306230000059
412Darío Pereyra8200000010
404Patricio Langan007000007
406Mauro Minetti006000006
403Nunzio Vernaci500000005
415Guillermo Padilla005000005
A LightRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
517Marina Goicoechea2430100000064
506José Lacoppola30690000045
508Manuel Sancho621150000042
502Gonzalo Teruel08300000038
511Juan Fernández00170000017
505Alberto Brossa2450000011
A HistóricaRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
451Daniel Reyes2532310000088
465Pedro Macchi290190000048
459Eduardo Lonati22200000024
456Alan Kerlin00200000020
455Sergio Varas50100000015
453Dante Scartoni008000008
452Enrique Tetaz004000004
458Guillermo Medley002000002
N3RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
601Alfredo Davila030320000062
602Daniel Muñiz292320000054
604Jorge Renzi015210000036
609Rubén Manzoni111100000022
605José Elorz00140000014
603Carlos Zegbi20110000013
611Carlos Besoy0560000011
610Mario Marcilla006000006
612Bautista Menéndez002000002
N2RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
702Mario Llinas3231310000094
703Mariano Sobre023230000046
704Cesar Bilbao1710100000037
717Pablo Palazzo211500000036
719Víctor Sanz11640000021
705Agustín Figliuolo22160000020
711Raúl Redondo0730000010
706Gustavo Grassi207000009
718Victoria Emma223000007
710Yamina Ferreyra300000003
720Damian Valero020000002
721Rodolfo Buis002000002
N1RanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
802Federico Flores3211310000074
820Damian Valdi192770000053
806Oscar Ferreyra141380000035
805Juan Allegroni218120000032
814José Bellido00210000021
809Fernando Strangis13700000020
804Diego Scigliano9650000020
831Alejandro Pracht01080000018
825Pedro Pérez350000008
821Ricardo Agüero520000007
835Mauricio De Marco024000006
808Martín Nucciarone220000004
812Héctor Dangel202000004
837Gustavo Scenna003000003
ZMRanchosGral. Las HerasMadariaga45678TOTAL
902Sergio Tardella1132180000061
901Juan Pablo Sansiviero29020000031
910Jerónimo Vitral00250000025
903Sebastioan Brescia00170000017
908Juan Herrero3850000016
911Leandro Martín00100000010
907Gustavo Peña025000007