Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2019 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos         
Maxi RallyRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
10Diego Miceli302032832000122
6Horacio Heiland201013161200071
5Claudio Robustelli827521700059
1Ariel Robbiani2212221100058
9Eduardo Durante020271500044
3Federico Longhi20618400030
12Luis Marcotti00015300018
4Enrique Adrogué5600000011
7Cristian Castelo200000002
8José Ciantini002000002
JuniorRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
206Gonzalo Méndez323203032000126
207Juan Saraleguy8227232200082
203Héctor Acuña20021111600068
208Cristian Castelo05320000037
204Víctor Sisinni20217000021
201Carlos Besoy200000002
210Ricardo Martinoglio002000002
R3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
302Carlos Murrone3219322130000134
303Juan Carlos Biondi20715191100072
308Jorge Robbiani1315229900068
304Gustavo Emma225145000046
306Gerardo Emma52260200035
301Luciano Goicoechea62221900031
305Ezequiel Castañon22801500027
307Gabriel Emma5240000011
ARanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
410Diego Maiz232283223000117
401Juan Soria306232130000110
416Francisco Sanz000141700031
404Patricio Langan00714000021
412Darío Pereyra8200000010
403Nunzio Vernaci500200007
406Mauro Minetti006000006
415Guillermo Padilla005000005
A LightRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
517Marina Goicoechea2430101732000113
502Gonzalo Teruel0830322100091
506José Lacoppola3069111700073
508Manuel Sancho621156000048
511Juan Fernández001720000037
505Alberto Brossa2454400019
527Germán Streitemberger000020002
A HistóricaRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
451Daniel Reyes2532312532000145
465Pedro Macchi2901929200079
456Alan Kerlin002002100041
458Guillermo Medley002161700035
459Eduardo Lonati22200000024
455Sergio Varas50104200021
453Dante Scartoni008000008
452Enrique Tetaz004000004
463Marcelo Najera000200002
N3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
601Alfredo Davila030323232000126
604Jorge Renzi0152182100065
602Daniel Muñiz292325200061
609Rubén Manzoni11110201100053
610Mario Marcilla00613200021
615Pablo Carcano00001700017
603Carlos Zegbi20113000016
605José Elorz00140000014
611Carlos Besoy0560000011
612Bautista Menéndez002000002
608Hugo Renzi000020002
N2RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
702Mario Llinas323131328000134
719Víctor Sanz1164112800060
704Cesar Bilbao17101016200055
717Pablo Palazzo2115001800054
703Mariano Sobre023230000046
705Agustín Figliuolo221622000042
726Gustavo Emma00002000020
718Victoria Emma2237000014
711Raúl Redondo0730000010
706Gustavo Grassi207000009
710Yamina Ferreyra300000003
720Damian Valero020000002
721Rodolfo Buis002000002
N1RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
802Federico Flores32113113000087
804Diego Scigliano965212900070
806Oscar Ferreyra1413826200063
805Juan Allegroni21812131700062
820Damian Valdi192774200059
825Pedro Pérez35091100028
807Román Silva00061800024
814José Bellido00210200023
809Fernando Strangis13702000022
831Alejandro Pracht01080000018
815Roberto Andrade00001300013
821Ricardo Agüero520000007
835Mauricio De Marco024000006
808Martín Nucciarone220000004
812Héctor Dangel202000004
837Gustavo Scenna003000003
ZMRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDolores678TOTAL
902Sergio Tardella1132181924000104
911Leandro Martín0010253000065
910Jerónimo Vitral0025171500057
903Sebastioan Brescia001720000037
901Juan Pablo Sansiviero29020200033
908Juan Herrero3850500021
907Gustavo Peña025000007