Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2019 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos          
Maxi RallyRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
10Diego Miceli30203283243059224224
6Horacio Heiland201013161216334,5124,5121,5
1Ariel Robbiani221222113434108106
5Claudio Robustelli82752178,5029,59795
12Luis Marcotti000153113046360
7Cristian Castelo20000260285656
9Eduardo Durante02027150004444
3Federico Longhi2061840003030
4Enrique Adrogué560000001111
8José Ciantini0020000022
JuniorRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
206Gonzalo Méndez3232030324341,50210,5210,5
207Juan Saraleguy822723223031,559202,5195,5
203Héctor Acuña20021111617,513,536,5135,5135,5
204Víctor Sisinni202170021,5042,542,5
208Cristian Castelo0532000003737
201Carlos Besoy2000005,51522,522,5
210Ricardo Martinoglio0020018,50020,520,5
R3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
302Carlos Murrone32193221303132,546,5244225
308Jorge Robbiani1315229936,540,553,5198,5196,5
303Juan Carlos Biondi20715191117,51026,5126119
304Gustavo Emma2251450721,5478,578,5
301Luciano Goicoechea62221911344947
306Gerardo Emma5226020344242
305Ezequiel Castañon2280157003434
307Gabriel Emma52400008,519,519,5
312Federico Longhi00000014,5014,514,5
ARanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
401Juan Soria30623223043434201197
410Diego Maiz2322832248,58,50135135
412Darío Pereyra8200000596969
411Claudio Bugaletto00000028,5028,528,5
404Patricio Langan0071600002323
403Nunzio Vernaci5002000077
406Mauro Minetti0060000066
415Guillermo Padilla0050000055
A LightRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
502Gonzalo Teruel083032214332,555,5222222
517Marina Goicoechea2430101732340,544,5201198
508Manuel Sancho621156021,520493,593,5
506José Lacoppola306911173007676
505Alberto Brossa2454430705656
511Juan Fernández00172000003737
516Fernando Amori000000010,510,510,5
527Germán Streitemberger0000200022
A HistóricaRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
451Daniel Reyes253231253232620,5194,5191,5
456Alan Kerlin0020021431509999
468Oscar Arce00000308,553,59292
465Pedro Macchi290192923308585
455Sergio Varas50104203946464
458Guillermo Medley00216170043939
459Eduardo Lonati2220000002424
452Enrique Tetaz004003011,518,518,5
453Dante Scartoni0080000088
463Marcelo Najera0002003055
N3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
601Alfredo Davila03032323243154188188
604Jorge Renzi01521821111159146146
602Daniel Muñiz292325216,50077,575,5
610Mario Marcilla0061324,536,511,573,573,5
609Rubén Manzoni1111020110305656
605José Elorz00140026004040
603Carlos Zegbi2011307002323
615Pablo Carcano0000170001717
616Alejandro Flores0000017001717
608Hugo Renzi000023341212
611Carlos Besoy056000001111
612Bautista Menéndez0020000022
N2RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
702Mario Llinas323131328434353,5273,5265,5
704Cesar Bilbao17101016227,521,533,5137,5135,5
719Víctor Sanz11641128014,523,59898
705Agustín Figliuolo221622003020,592,592,5
717Pablo Palazzo2115001818,54,507777
703Mariano Sobre02323000304949
718Victoria Emma223704,501533,533,5
706Gustavo Grassi2070011011,531,531,5
726Gustavo Emma0000200002020
727Guillermo Padilla0000013,50013,513,5
711Raúl Redondo073000001010
736Luis Grassi0000008,508,58,5
710Yamina Ferreyra3000000033
720Damian Valero0200000022
721Rodolfo Buis0020000022
N1RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
802Federico Flores321131130381152188188
805Juan Allegroni2181213172137,546,5167165
820Damian Valdi192774272629121119
804Diego Scigliano9652129345,54113,5109,5
806Oscar Ferreyra1413826201920102102
814José Bellido0021021614,5053,553,5
807Román Silva0006188,50032,532,5
825Pedro Pérez3509110002828
809Fernando Strangis1370200062828
831Alejandro Pracht0108000001818
815Roberto Andrade0000130001313
821Ricardo Agüero5200000077
812Héctor Dangel2020030077
835Mauricio De Marco0240000066
838Fabio Reynoso000004,5004,54,5
808Martín Nucciarone2200000044
837Gustavo Scenna0030000033
ZMRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga IILezamaAyacuchoTOTALFINAL
902Sergio Tardella113218192408,553,5166155
910Jerónimo Vitral00251715153920,5131,5131,5
903Sebastioan Brescia001720033,51523108,5108,5
907Gustavo Peña0250027,5272081,581,5
911Leandro Martín0010253011007676
901Juan Pablo Sansiviero29020202411,568,568,5
908Juan Herrero385050336,560,560,5