Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2022

 Campeonato 2022          
PilotoTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
Maxi
10Enrique Adrogue480480000000
2Ariel Robbiani372303200000
1Rodrigo Disalvo323200000000
4Luis Marcoti234125200000
5Claudio Robustelli202000000000
3Diego Miceli8800000000
N4TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
54Gustavo Quarchioni320032000000
53Eduardo Lonati120120000000
52Laureano Grigera110001100000
55Omar Rodriguez6222000000
JUNIORTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
102Juan Saraleguy95134532500000
104Carlos Besoy73,5031,5202200000
112Ricardo Martinoglio400083200000
106Marina Goicoechea3519122200000
118Mario Llinas323200000000
101Juan Galduroz141400000000
115Esteban Dominguez6600000000
116Víctor Sisinni2200000000
117Omar Rodriguez200020000
118Karina Dobal2000200000
R3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
205Jorge Robbiani862912232200000
201Luciano Goicoechea83,5640,531600000
206Gerardo Emma4718302600000
202Carlos Murrone37,5816,521100000
207Gustavo Emma11830000000
212Claudio Bugaletto7030400000
211Ezequiel Castañon4200200000
ATOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
303Juan Soria95,5031,5323200000
307Víctor Sanz91,53025,5162000000
301Nunzio Vernaci7604822600000
306Mauro Minetti8800000000
308Pablo Sala5000500000
N7TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
403Mariano Sobre95323312900000
404Jose Lacoppola84042182400000
408Manuel Sancho4322154200000
406Alberto Brossa3616610400000
426Mario Cancelo34,5034,50000000
401Mario Llinas28,5028,50000000
411Agustin Fligliuolo270021600000
428Ricardo Biondi160021400000
410Sergio Dospital9090000000
424Jorge Renzi4400000000
412Rodolfo Juan3030000000
429Federico Flores2002000000
407Fernando Strangis2200000000
429Daniel Perez2000200000
432Damian Valdi2000200000
N3TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
503Alejandro Pracht1313248292200000
506Carlos Zegbi67222716200000
504Ruben Manzoni5203018400000
505Alfredo Davila4100113000000
501Cesar Bilbao180001800000
509Maximiliano Varas100001000000
510Fernando Gangoni2000200000
N2TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
601Bruno Carcano1413245323200000
603Adrian Gabotto732212211800000
618Walter Bertoldi31,5031,50000000
619Pablo Veiras2700161100000
623Pablo Lonati200002000000
612José Bellido161600000000
604Mauricio Perez De Marco12006600000
611Victoria Emma9430200000
624Pablo Zochi5000500000
620Fernando Gonzalia3003000000
609Hugo Renzi2002000000
N1TOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
703Gustavo Grassi102,51746,5281100000
701Martín Nucciarone54,52222,52800000
706Federico Vizcay4500192600000
733Agustín Díaz39,51313,511200000
708Oscar Ferreyra36,5013,551800000
738Jorge Renzi27,5025,52000000
736Andrés Manzo272700000000
743Tomas Olano200002000000
737Nahuel Miranda193016000000
739Jorge Villarino130013000000
735Eduardo Camargo11090200000
714Pedro Perez9,507,50200000
705Leandro Martín8530000000
740Fabian Rizzoli7000700000
734Julián Arzeno6200400000
742Eduardo Gallardi2000200000
741Federico Sarciat2000200000
AHTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
821Francisco Vernaci112048323200000
804Juan Carlos Muiño65242171300000
820Pedro Machi410338000000
815Sergio Tardella378618500000
808Alan Kerlin260332000000
802Sergio Varas250921400000
818Juan Pablo Montenegro202000000000
811Tadeo Escalada161132000000
807Oscar Arce150013200000
809Dante Scartoni9009000000
822Emiliano Tetaz8,504,52200000
817Hernán Soto6600000000
803Enrique Tetaz6033000000
805Martin Carnavalini4004000000
810Marcelo Najera3030000000
819Juan Manuel Diaz3030000000
816Nazareno Luna3300000000
ZMTOTALMadariagaRanchosLavalleMonteAzul
907Juan Herrero93,51143,5102900000
906Sebastián Fernández63,51428,519200000
903Gustavo Peña5527371800000
908Federico Canestrari46,52216,56200000
904Pablo Castro38,507,525600000
910Sebastian Milohanich3300122100000
909Marcelo Duarte101000000000