Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2018 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
4Ariel Robbiani3293163213,53900162,5
3Rodrigo Disalvo2310321540,53400154,5
7Federico Longhi1751961227,518,500105
5Claudio Robustelli21662022330081
8Enrique Adrogué61895038,50049,5
6Horacio Heiland0002003005
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
206Carlos Besoy0000839430090
207Héctor Acuña0000027,5300057,5
205Pablo Carcano0000301500045
204Víctor Sisinni000320030035
202Marcelo Ovelar320000000032
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
310Luciano Goicoechea32242202433900162
302Carlos Murrone63032113231500129
304Gustavo Emma000290000029
311Ezequiel Castañon0022230009
306Juan Carlos Biondi00000027,50027,5
AMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
402Juan Soria296222932434300204
401Eduardo Durante2529322000000106
409Nunzio Vernaci0150130000028
412Patricio Langan051450000024
407Carlos Etzel020000000020
406Mauro Minetti061300000019
411Alejandro Zarate160200000018
416Luciano Bonomi000110000011
415Juan Pablo Palermo0002000002
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
507Gastón Dospital03010103036,52400140,5
506Gonzalo Teruel510671913,54300103,5
501Juan Pablo Zarkovich32027320000091
520Alberto Brossa0015122121,5100079,5
519Juan Saralegui2223021527,50071,5
508José Lacopola20243021,530053,5
526Manuel Sancho000008,514,50023
521Gabriel Domato000192000021
504Leonardo Cirillo200208,530015,5
505Sergio Dospital06400000010
522Juan Fernández0008000008
523Mariano Yaregui0003000003
518Julio Puricelli0200000002
524Bruno Paso0002000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
460Daniel Reyes8231228383900148
451Enrique Tetaz22312162316700117
463Dante Scartoni023142428,524,50096
466Christian Dangel290232223,530082,5
454Sergio Varas00730818,5160079,5
462Adrian Barrozo050005,5150025,5
459Alan Kerlin202009,58,50022
457Guillermo Medley021300000015
471Eduardo Lonati000001100011
464Sergio Fileni2000003005
468Juan Salaberry0004000004
467Matías Guzmán2000000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
601Alfredo Davila032323111154300164
603Daniel Muñiz322222629398,500158,5
610Carlos Zegbi200002628,50056,5
604Jorge Renzi22016268,500054,5
615José Elorz160000000016
616Marcelo Ovelar0009000009
609Fernando Gangoni4000000004
606Hugo Renzi0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
703Francisco Sanz18243024841,525,500171
702Mario Llinas2828152828032,500159,5
705Mariano Sobre10063218,536,50085
704Cesar Bilbao11147143314,50066,5
720Agustín Figliuolo00211316000050
706Martín Ibarra13151170000046
707Gustavo Grassi000342400031
724Nahuel Meilán000002630029
717Manuel Sancho90404000017
719Yamina Ferreyra0000013,530016,5
718Raúl Redondo0220000004
721Facundo Taberna0004000004
720Sebastián Minasso3000000003
722Rodrigo Lauro0003000003
723Santiago Cinningham0002000002
N1MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
802Marina Goicoechea30112312024,58,500127
803Sebastian Minasso002002838110097
808Federico Flores1723619218,55,50091
810Diego Scigliano220111488,54,50068
819Román Silva00240012,530039,5
809Oscar Ferreyra4201501230036
805Juan Allegroni1220401100029
824Fernando Strangis0160025,500023,5
801Agustín Figliuolo220000000022
804Martin Nucciarone000021000021
812Héctor Dangel602024,530017,5
814Mario Marcilla000011030014
823Roberto Andrade013000000013
807José Bellido00000370010
821Juan Cruz Godoy0700000007
833Juan Pablo Perfumo0006000006
831Patricio Reilly0005000005
835Víctor Sisinni3000000003
827Damian Valdi0002000002
829Ricardo Agüero0002000002
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacuchoDoloresMadariaga II8va9naTOTAL
906Juan Pablo Sansiviero032320293432,500159,5
919Sebastian Brescia0000239390080
918Segio Tardella0000253230051
915Marcelo Duarte0000021,500021,5
916Javier Carrera008005,500013,5
909Martín Paccini0020000002