Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2019 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos         
Maxi RallyRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
10Diego Miceli3020328324300165
6Horacio Heiland2010131612160087
5Claudio Robustelli82752178,50067,5
1Ariel Robbiani2212221130061
9Eduardo Durante020271500044
3Federico Longhi20618400030
12Luis Marcotti000153110029
7Cristian Castelo20000260028
4Enrique Adrogué5600000011
8José Ciantini002000002
JuniorRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
206Gonzalo Méndez3232030324300169
207Juan Saraleguy822723223000112
203Héctor Acuña20021111617,50085,5
208Cristian Castelo05320000037
204Víctor Sisinni20217000021
210Ricardo Martinoglio0020018,50020,5
201Carlos Besoy200000002
R3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
302Carlos Murrone32193221303100165
308Jorge Robbiani1315229936,500104,5
303Juan Carlos Biondi20715191117,50089,5
304Gustavo Emma225145070053
301Luciano Goicoechea622219110042
306Gerardo Emma52260200035
305Ezequiel Castañon22801570034
307Gabriel Emma5240000011
ARanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
401Juan Soria3062322304300154
410Diego Maiz2322832248,500126,5
404Patricio Langan00716000023
412Darío Pereyra8200000010
403Nunzio Vernaci500200007
406Mauro Minetti006000006
415Guillermo Padilla005000005
A LightRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
502Gonzalo Teruel083032214300134
517Marina Goicoechea2430101732300116
506José Lacoppola3069111730076
508Manuel Sancho621156021,50069,5
505Alberto Brossa24544300049
511Juan Fernández001720000037
527Germán Streitemberger000020002
A HistóricaRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
451Daniel Reyes2532312532300148
456Alan Kerlin0020021430084
465Pedro Macchi2901929230082
458Guillermo Medley002161700035
468Oscar Arce00000300030
459Eduardo Lonati22200000024
455Sergio Varas50104200021
453Dante Scartoni008000008
452Enrique Tetaz004003007
463Marcelo Najera000200002
N3RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
601Alfredo Davila0303232324300169
602Daniel Muñiz292325216,50077,5
604Jorge Renzi01521821110076
609Rubén Manzoni11110201100053
605José Elorz001400260040
610Mario Marcilla0061324,50025,5
603Carlos Zegbi20113070023
615Pablo Carcano00001700017
616Alejandro Flores00000170017
611Carlos Besoy0560000011
608Hugo Renzi000023005
612Bautista Menéndez002000002
N2RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
702Mario Llinas3231313284300177
704Cesar Bilbao17101016227,50082,5
717Pablo Palazzo2115001818,50072,5
719Víctor Sanz1164112800060
703Mariano Sobre023230000046
705Agustín Figliuolo221622000042
726Gustavo Emma00002000020
706Gustavo Grassi20700110020
718Victoria Emma223704,50018,5
727Guillermo Padilla0000013,50013,5
711Raúl Redondo0730000010
710Yamina Ferreyra300000003
720Damian Valero020000002
721Rodolfo Buis002000002
N1RanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
802Federico Flores3211311303800125
804Diego Scigliano96521293400104
805Juan Allegroni218121317210083
820Damian Valdi192774270066
806Oscar Ferreyra1413826200063
814José Bellido002102160039
807Román Silva0006188,50032,5
825Pedro Pérez35091100028
809Fernando Strangis13702000022
831Alejandro Pracht01080000018
815Roberto Andrade00001300013
821Ricardo Agüero520000007
812Héctor Dangel202003007
835Mauricio De Marco024000006
838Fabio Reynoso000004,5004,5
808Martín Nucciarone220000004
837Gustavo Scenna003000003
ZMRanchosLas HerasMadariagaCastelliDoloresMadariaga II78TOTAL
902Sergio Tardella1132181924000104
911Leandro Martín00102530110076
910Jerónimo Vitral00251715150072
903Sebastioan Brescia001720033,50070,5
907Gustavo Peña0250027,50034,5
901Juan Pablo Sansiviero29020200033
908Juan Herrero3850500021