Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2018 (EXTRA OFICIAL)

 Pilotos          
Maxi RallyMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
4Ariel Robbiani329316320000110
3Rodrigo Disalvo23103215000080
5Claudio Robustelli21662022000075
7Federico Longhi17519612000059
8Enrique Adrogué618950000038
6Horacio Heiland0002000002
JuniorMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
202Marcelo Ovelar320000000032
204Víctor Sisinni000320000032
205Pablo Carcano000030000030
206Carlos Besoy0000800008
R3TMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
302Carlos Murrone6303211320000111
310Luciano Goicoechea32242202000080
304Gustavo Emma000290000029
311Ezequiel Castañon0022200006
AMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
402Juan Soria2962229320000118
401Eduardo Durante2529322000000106
409Nunzio Vernaci0150130000028
412Patricio Langan051450000024
407Carlos Etzel020000000020
406Mauro Minetti061300000019
411Alejandro Zarate160200000018
416Luciano Bonomi000110000011
415Juan Pablo Palermo0002000002
A LightMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
501Juan Pablo Zarkovich32027320000091
507Gastón Dospital030101030000080
520Alberto Brossa00151221000048
506Gonzalo Teruel5106719000047
508José Lacopola202430000029
519Juan Saralegui222302000029
521Gabriel Domato000192000021
505Sergio Dospital06400000010
522Juan Fernández0008000008
504Leonardo Cirillo2002000004
523Mariano Yaregui0003000003
518Julio Puricelli0200000002
524Bruno Paso0002000002
A HistóricaMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
451Enrique Tetaz223121623000094
460Daniel Reyes8231228000071
463Dante Scartoni02314242000063
466Christian Dangel2902322000056
454Sergio Varas007308000045
457Guillermo Medley021300000015
462Adrian Barrozo0500000005
459Alan Kerlin2020000004
468Juan Salaberry0004000004
464Sergio Fileni2000000002
467Matías Guzmán2000000002
N3MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
603Daniel Muñiz3222226290000111
601Alfredo Davila0323231110000106
604Jorge Renzi2201626000046
615José Elorz160000000016
616Marcelo Ovelar0009000009
609Fernando Gangoni4000000004
610Carlos Zegbi2000000002
606Hugo Renzi0200000002
N2MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
702Mario Llinas28281528280000127
703Francisco Sanz1824302480000104
720Agustín Figliuolo00211316000050
704Cesar Bilbao11147143000049
706Martín Ibarra13151170000046
705Mariano Sobre1006321000040
717Manuel Sancho90404000017
707Gustavo Grassi0003400007
718Raúl Redondo0220000004
721Facundo Taberna0004000004
720Sebastián Minasso3000000003
722Rodrigo Lauro0003000003
723Santiago Cinningham0002000002
N1MadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
802Marina Goicoechea301123120000094
808Federico Flores17236192000067
810Diego Scigliano22011148000055
803Sebastian Minasso0020028000048
819Román Silva002400000024
801Agustín Figliuolo220000000022
809Oscar Ferreyra420150000021
804Martin Nucciarone000021000021
805Juan Allegroni122040000018
824Fernando Strangis016002000018
823Roberto Andrade013000000013
814Mario Marcilla000011000011
812Héctor Dangel60202000010
821Juan Cruz Godoy0700000007
833Juan Pablo Perfumo0006000006
831Patricio Reilly0005000005
835Víctor Sisinni3000000003
827Damian Valdi0002000002
829Ricardo Agüero0002000002
ZMMadariagaPilaCastelliLas HerasAyacucho6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
906Juan Pablo Sansiviero03232029000093
918Segio Tardella000025000025
916Javier Carrera0080000008
909Martín Paccini0020000002
919Sebastian Brescia0000200002