Próximos eventos

Pilotos

CAMPEONATOS PILOTOS 2021

 Pilotos                 
MAXI RALLYGral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPilaMar del PlataDoloresAyacucho8910TOTAL
12DISALVO Rodrigo292219070
1MICELI Diego0320032
4DEVOTO Federico0225027
2ROBUSTELLI Claudio11140025
15HEILAND Horacio1900019
6MARCOTTI Luis2413019
5QUARCHIONI Gustavo0110011
3CASTELO Cristian542011
9ROBBIANI Ariel22004
11ADROGUÉ Enrique22004
14BILBAO Esteban02002
16TERRAZA Mariano02002
17MINETTI Mauro02002
JUNIORGral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
110GALDUROZ Juan Gabriel021743,562,5
102SARALEGUY Juan1115016,542,5
106BESOY Carlos2762338
103ACUÑA Héctor0003030
61SORIA Paulo0290029
115BANDI Ezequeil0026026
71SORIA Juan0200020
116GOICOECHEA Marina0014317
101MÉNDEZ Gonzalo08008
109SANTOS Adrian08008
107MARTINOGLIO Ricardo06006
108SCAFATI Ariel20002
114FONTANA Jorge00202
111DOMINGUEZ Esteban00202
AGral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
301SORIA Juan00043,543,5
309BERNASCONI Juan Tomás0003636
306VERNACI Nunzio00025,525,5
310LOTO Javier00016,516,5
R3Gral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
211CUNNINGHAM Santiago822183381
205GOICOECHEA Luciano27204877
201MURRONE Carlos113226069
214LIBERATORE Cesar02002
N7Gral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
411LLINAS Mario29291848124
401TERUEL Gonzalo142212351
412ZABALA Federico201410044
403SANCHO Manuel6431831
404LACOPOLLA José0003030
426MARINO Bruno0026026
416SOBRE Mariano1822022
423FIGLIUOLO Agustín006915
405BROSSA Alberto324312
410CIRILO Leonardo06006
415LOTO Javier22206
428DOSPITAL Sergio00066
420MANZO Andres05005
402GOICOECHEA Marina22004
417UNANUE Rudecindo03003
425STRANGIS Fernando00033
409LABATUT Carlos02002
419OPEL Juan02002
421BERNASCONI Juan Tomás02002
422BASTAN José02002
418EUGENIO Germán00202
427TOTO Juan00202
N3Gral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
515BILBAO Cesar298243697
502RENZI Jorge0111522,548,5
505MANZONI Rubén19291848
519PRACHT Alejandro0004545
501DÁVILA Alfredo7320342
507ZEGBI Carlos A.19136038
518OVELAR Marcelo02018038
503MUÑIZ Daniel00033
N2Gral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
621CASTAÑÓN Ezequiel2511134897
617CARCANO Pablo29825365
620GABOTTO Adrian21823052
624ELORZ José0270027
626PORCELLANA Javier0002727
622PEREZ DE MARCO Mauricio1650021
625IBARRA Martín0019019
619RENZI Hugo22206
623ZUNINO Francisco02002
N1Gral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
719GRASSI Gustavo2416143690
701FLORES Federico302226987
726MARTIN Leandro0594256
722DE PRADO Matias01667,529,5
717NUCCIARONE Martin2322128
703VALDI Damian1690025
705FERREYRA Oscar11100324
708PEREZ Pedro20213,517,5
732MARTORELLI Francisco0017017
723CALCAGNO Gerardo922316
724BUIS Rodolfo0100010
733VIZCAY Federico00459
745RENZI Hugo0007,57,5
704SCIGLIANO Diego24006
706BELLIDO Jose24006
743FERNANDEZ Sebastian00055
702ALLEGRONI Juan22004
710PRACHT Alejandro04004
735HERRERO Juan00303
720ISNALDI Diego02002
725DIUBERTTI Miguel02002
727GARCIA Horacio02002
728SALERNO Agustin02002
729LOJO Enzo02002
730RINCON Edgardo02002
711ANDRADE Roberto00202
739GANDOLFO Ramiro00202
738VAELLO Daniel00202
734CANESTRARI Federico00202
731OVANDO Oscar00202
A HistóricaGral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
801REYES Daniel01624260
808TETAZ Enrique817231,558,5
805VARAS Sergio02913951
815VERNACI Nunzio0025025
803ARCE Oscar0216321
809SCARTONI Dante0180018
802KERLIN Alan0212317
810NAJERA Marcelo0001212
817MUIÑO Juan Carlos0004,54,5
812ESCALADA Tadeo22004
811TARGIANO Matias00033
814FIGUEROA Braian02002
ZMGral. LavallePagos del TuyúGral Lavalle IIPila5678910TOTAL
901TARDELLA Sergio29201833100
904PEÑA Gustavo1132243,588,5
911LUNA Franco042628,558,5
910CASTRO Pablo2030023
903BRESCIA Sebastian0182020
912FERNANDEZ Sebastián00202